Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MARK SMITH 49/5:04.009 5.719 17.626 6.172 2 / 2
2 BUCKY SORRELL 45/5:09.305 5.685 17.389 6.850 2 / 2
3 NATHAN SMITH 43/5:02.142 6.193 18.828 6.990 2 / 2
4 BRANDON WRIGHT 42/5:06.526 6.045 18.470 7.272 2 / 2
5 BILLY HAYNES 27/5:07.686 6.756 21.571 11.415 2 / 2
6 DON ROLLINS DNS 1 / 2
7 STEVEN COTTON DNS 1 / 2
Buggy Street Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ANDY PRUITT 45/5:05.926 6.518 19.715 6.798 1 / 1
2 BEARD 43/5:05.290 6.151 18.744 7.100 1 / 1
3 SHANE RUTLEDGE 40/5:03.239 6.657 20.191 7.581 1 / 1
4 MATTHEW HAYNES 39/5:00.926 6.938 21.072 7.716 1 / 1
Limited Late Model
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MATTHEW HAYNES 43/5:03.032 6.502 20.111 7.047 2 / 2
2 LANDON AUSTIN 42/5:03.737 6.489 19.900 7.232 2 / 2
3 TYLER SMITH 41/5:03.701 6.777 20.639 7.407 2 / 2
4 NO NUTS COTTON 40/5:05.570 6.685 20.899 7.639 1 / 2
5 BRANDON WRIGHT 39/5:03.236 6.999 21.521 7.775 2 / 2
6 TYLER RICH 39/5:05.658 6.648 20.299 7.837 2 / 2
7 GREG RICH 39/5:05.781 6.957 21.568 7.841 1 / 2
8 JACKSON HARDY 37/5:07.396 6.899 21.095 8.308 2 / 2
9 JOE SMITH 35/4:51.289 7.192 22.566 8.323 1 / 2
10 RYAN CARRIGG 25/5:03.469 7.343 22.733 12.139 1 / 2
11 MICHAEL ELROD 5/43.746 7.323 25.458 8.749 1 / 2
Midwest Mod
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MARK SMITH 49/5:01.893 5.841 17.717 6.161 1 / 1
2 BEARD 47/5:01.155 5.940 18.002 6.408 1 / 1
3 MATTHEW HAYNES 45/5:02.675 5.885 18.103 6.726 1 / 1
4 SHANE RUTLEDGE 31/4:13.930 6.420 19.673 8.191 1 / 1
5 ANDY PRUITT 8/48.270 5.903 17.831 6.034 1 / 1
Open Wheel Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ANDY PRUITT 51/5:03.364 5.614 16.961 5.948 1 / 1
2 MATTHEW HAYNES 41/4:58.245 6.287 19.701 7.274 1 / 1
3 MICHAEL ELROD 23/2:44.912 6.084 18.585 7.170 1 / 1
4 STEVEN COTTON 9/56.589 5.865 17.811 6.288 1 / 1
5 DON ROLLINS DNS 1 / 1
Powderpuff
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ASHLEY WRIGHT 30/5:06.080 9.141 28.133 10.203 1 / 1
2 ARIANA CARRIGG 28/5:09.786 8.598 29.051 11.064 1 / 1
3 KATIA CARRIGG 27/5:12.274 9.205 30.212 11.566 1 / 1
4 BRITTANY SMITH 5/2:39.672 11.174 1:14.184 31.934 1 / 1
5 JENNIFER ROLLINS DNS 1 / 1
Street Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JAMIE BROADWAY 34/4:58.269 7.311 22.660 8.773 1 / 1
2 RYAN CARRIGG 32/5:03.115 7.972 24.941 9.472 1 / 1
3 KNOX CARRIGGS 24/4:58.215 8.770 30.910 12.426 1 / 1
4 KAYDEN CARRIGGS 5/2:22.802 14.001 1:36.435 28.560 1 / 1
5 ARIANA CARRIGG 2/31.255 14.583 15.628 1 / 1
close X