Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 STEVEN COTTON 45/5:02.839 6.104 19.191 6.791 2 / 2
2 BRANDON SMITH 45/5:05.640 6.365 19.358 6.873 1 / 2
3 TIM BUSHA 45/5:05.915 6.420 19.801 6.866 2 / 2
4 TIM COSBY 41/5:05.708 6.583 20.513 7.414 1 / 2
5 JEFF HARRIS 39/5:01.294 6.589 20.701 7.768 2 / 2
6 JOHN SPEARS 38/5:01.652 6.796 21.838 8.019 1 / 2
7 MARK SMITH 35/5:01.335 6.318 19.595 8.731 2 / 2
8 CLAY GINN 28/4:59.462 7.902 24.694 10.841 1 / 2
Buggy Crate
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 GREG CHUMLEY 44/5:01.517 6.411 19.570 6.762 1 / 1
2 STEVEN COTTON 43/5:05.456 6.380 19.780 7.005 1 / 1
3 PETE JOHNSON 37/5:03.755 6.513 20.079 8.294 1 / 1
4 DJ 33/5:07.064 6.974 21.823 9.392 1 / 1
5 MARTY MITCHELL 13/4:56.976 6.890 24.221 24.182 1 / 1
Limited Late Model
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 GREG CHUMLEY 43/5:02.293 6.515 19.848 7.089 2 / 2
2 BRANDON SMITH 43/5:04.571 6.562 20.062 7.152 2 / 2
3 PATRICK SMITH 42/5:03.103 6.673 20.260 7.276 2 / 2
4 ANDY PRUITT 42/5:03.572 6.532 20.090 7.275 2 / 2
5 SCOTT CHITWOOD 41/5:01.258 6.642 20.352 7.430 1 / 2
6 CLINT VAUGHN 40/5:05.319 6.992 21.569 7.713 1 / 2
7 CLAY GINN 12/1:41.240 8.102 24.835 8.667 1 / 2
Open Wheel Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ANDY PRUITT 46/5:04.524 6.168 18.996 6.656 1 / 1
2 MATTHEW HAYNES 42/5:02.942 6.353 19.826 7.257 1 / 1
3 BUCKY SORRELL 41/5:00.077 6.273 19.521 7.399 1 / 1
4 TIM BUSHA 38/5:02.189 6.128 18.603 8.072 1 / 1
5 CLINT VAUGHN 25/5:08.391 7.047 24.160 12.608 1 / 1
6 STEVEN COTTON DNS 1 / 1
Powderpuff
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 KATHY SORRELL 37/5:00.185 7.148 21.891 8.173 1 / 1
2 NO NUTS COTTON 36/5:06.049 7.589 23.638 8.576 1 / 1
Sprint Car
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MARTY MITCHELL 47/5:04.019 6.099 18.759 6.520 1 / 1
2 BEARD 46/5:00.336 6.071 18.402 6.594 1 / 1
3 TIM BUSHA 46/5:03.691 6.201 18.772 6.653 1 / 1
4 SCOTT CHITWOOD 30/5:02.283 7.149 23.925 10.248 1 / 1
5 MARK SMITH 24/3:50.067 6.805 22.686 9.722 1 / 1
6 MATTHEW HAYNES 4/1:08.425 15.496 1:01.464 20.488 1 / 1
Street Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 GAGE SMITH 32/5:03.124 7.742 25.529 9.598 1 / 1
2 JUSTIN GURLEY 29/5:02.483 7.953 26.249 10.565 1 / 1
close X