Mains Race Lineup
1
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN SMITH 6 81/10:08.398 (2,1)
2 2BILLY HAYNES 7 74/10:10.824 (1,2)
3 3BRANDON WRIGHT 8 5/46.547 (1,2)
2
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH 1 98/10:08.197 (1,2)
2 2ANDY PRUITT 2 97/10:06.209 (2,1)
3 3BUCKY SORRELL 3 92/10:08.061 (2,1)
4 4STEVEN COTTON 4 88/10:05.681 (2,1)
5 5DON ROLLINS 5 82/10:06.569 (1,2)
6 6BILLY HAYNES Bump-Up
3
Open Wheel Modified A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW HAYNES 1 68/9:35.752 (1,2)
2 2TREY ROLLINS 2 46/5:41.911 (2,1)
3 3MICHAEL ELROD 3 34/7:51.074 (1,2)
4 4DON ROLLINS 4 26/3:52.487 (1,2)
4
Limited Late Model C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
5
Limited Late Model B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NO NUTS COTTON 7 75/10:11.555 (2,1)
2 2JACKSON HARDY 8 74/10:08.826 (1,2)
3 3GREG RICH 9 73/10:03.397 (2,1)
4 4RYAN CARRIGG 10 71/10:08.715 (1,2)
5 5MICHAEL ELROD 11 55/10:07.191 (2,1)
6 6BILLY HAYNES 12 54/8:50.919 (2,1)
6
Limited Late Model A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE RUTLEDGE 1 83/10:08.054 (2,1)
2 2MATTHEW HAYNES 2 79/10:07.595 (2,1)
3 3TINY 3 78/10:03.805 (2,1)
4 4LANDON AUSTIN 4 78/10:08.651 (2,1)
5 5CHRIS ELLIOTT 5 76/10:06.584 (2,1)
6 6TYLER SMITH 6 75/10:09.487 (2,1)
7 7GREG RICH Bump-Up
7
Midwest Mod A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BUBBY QUINN 1 96/10:06.218 (2,1)
2 2MATTHEW HAYNES 2 92/10:06.455 (2,1)
3 3MARK SMITH 3 91/9:52.007 (2,1)
4 4ANDY PRUITT 4 90/10:09.671 (2,1)
5 5 BEARD 5 88/10:03.779 (2,1)
8
Powderpuff A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KATIA CARRIGG 1 52/10:11.772 (2,1)
2 2BRITTANY SMITH 2 43/7:51.324 (2,1)
9
Buggy Street Stock B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KNOX CARRIGG 7 57/10:21.532 (2,1)
2 2TALON ELROD 8 43/9:05.533 (2,1)
3 3MATTHEW HAYNES 9 40/5:04.515 (1,2)
10
Buggy Street Stock A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY PRUITT 1 88/10:05.367 (2,1)
2 2BUCKY SORRELL 2 84/10:02.897 (2,1)
3 3SHANE RUTLEDGE 3 83/10:02.222 (2,1)
4 4 BEARD 4 82/10:02.924 (2,1)
5 5STEVEN COTTON 5 79/10:08.893 (2,1)
6 6JAMIE BROADWAY 6 64/10:15.096 (2,1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Empty Pockets Raceway
Registrations Entries: 40
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 4,226
Total Race Time 9 hours, 8 minutes, 46 seconds
close X