Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Sprint Car (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY DUDLEY
2 2RODNEY ICE
3 4TIM BUSHA
2
Sprint Car (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3MARTY MITCHELL
2 4BRANDON PICKENS
3 2JASON BEAVER
4 1 BEARD
3
Limited Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4ANDY PRUITT
2 5SCOTT CHITWOOD
3 1CHARLIE PRUITT
4
Limited Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4KYI CHUMLEY
2 1BRAXTON CARROLL
3 3DANNY PAYNE
4 2DON ROLLINS
5
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3MARK SMITH
2 4STEVEN COTTON
3 5CLINT VAUGHN
4 1NATHAN SMITH
6
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ANDY PRUITT
2 1KEN MILLER
3 4TREY ROLLINS
7
Buggy Crate (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5KODY MEA
2 2BRANDON PICKENS
3 1MARTY MITCHELL
4 3CLINT VAUGHN
8
Buggy Crate (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3AUSTIN MILLER
2 4JOHN SPEARS
3 2SCOTT CHITWOOD
4 1KENNY DUDLEY
9
Open Wheel Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2TIM BUSHA
2 5KENNY DUDLEY
3 6ANDY PRUITT
4 1BUCKY SORRELL
5 4BRANDON PICKENS
10
Open Wheel Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6JASON BEAVER
2 5RODNEY ICE
3 1SCOTT CHITWOOD
4 2STEVEN COTTON
5 4MARTY MITCHELL
6 3KODY MEA
11
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAGE SMITH
12
Powderpuff (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KATHY SORRELL
2 2NO NUTS COTTON
13
Buggy Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY DUDLEY
2 3TIM BUSHA
3 2KODY MEA
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Empty Pockets Raceway
Registrations Entries: 47
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 5,182
Total Race Time 10 hours, 15 minutes, 48 seconds
close X