Mains Race Lineup
1
Sprint Car A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM BUSHA 1 49/5:04.442 (1)
2 2RODNEY ICE 2 48/5:01.028 (1)
3 3KENNY DUDLEY 3 47/5:02.736 (1)
4 4MARTY MITCHELL 4 47/5:03.484 (1)
5 5BRANDON PICKENS 5 47/5:04.905 (1)
6 6JASON BEAVER 6 43/5:02.465 (1)
7 7 BEARD 7 42/5:00.584 (1)
2
Limited Late Model B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAXTON CARROLL 7 35/5:02.179 (1)
2 2DANNY PAYNE 8 34/5:01.053 (1)
3 3DON ROLLINS 9 32/5:05.972 (1)
3
Limited Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY PRUITT 1 43/5:04.608 (1)
2 2COLE MCAVOY 2 42/5:05.810 (1)
3 3JJ MCAVOY 3 41/5:04.622 (1)
4 4SCOTT CHITWOOD 4 40/5:00.951 (1)
5 5CHARLIE PRUITT 5 39/5:00.332 (1)
6 6KYI CHUMLEY 6 39/5:02.273 (1)
7 7BRAXTON CARROLL Bump-Up
4
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN SMITH 6 40/5:02.459 (1)
2 2KEN MILLER 7 25/5:06.565 (1)
3 3TREY ROLLINS 8 4/41.645 (1)
5
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH 1 47/5:02.180 (1)
2 2STEVEN COTTON 2 44/5:05.003 (1)
3 3CLINT VAUGHN 3 42/5:01.755 (1)
4 4ANDY PRUITT 4 42/5:02.677 (1)
5 5MATTHEW HAYNES 5 40/5:00.882 (1)
6 6NATHAN SMITH Bump-Up
6
Buggy Crate B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN SPEARS 6 35/5:01.615 (1)
2 2SCOTT CHITWOOD 7 8/58.283 (1)
3 3KENNY DUDLEY 8 0/0.000 (1)
7
Buggy Crate A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KODY MEA 1 46/5:03.373 (1)
2 2BRANDON PICKENS 2 46/5:04.580 (1)
3 3MARTY MITCHELL 3 45/5:06.373 (1)
4 4CLINT VAUGHN 4 43/5:02.636 (1)
5 5AUSTIN MILLER 5 43/5:05.173 (1)
6 6JOHN SPEARS Bump-Up
8
Open Wheel Modified B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT CHITWOOD 7 44/5:01.692 (1)
2 2STEVEN COTTON 8 44/5:01.818 (1)
3 3RODNEY ICE 9 37/3:52.789 (1)
4 4MARTY MITCHELL 10 23/2:57.029 (1)
5 5KODY MEA 11 18/2:48.467 (1)
9
Open Wheel Modified A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM BUSHA 1 49/5:00.091 (1)
2 2KENNY DUDLEY 2 48/5:05.564 (1)
3 3ANDY PRUITT 3 47/5:06.458 (1)
4 4BUCKY SORRELL 4 46/5:05.548 (1)
5 5BRANDON PICKENS 5 45/5:03.063 (1)
6 6JASON BEAVER 6 44/5:01.431 (1)
7 7RODNEY ICE Bump-Up
10
Street Stock A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAGE SMITH 1 0/0.000 (1)
11
Powderpuff A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NO NUTS COTTON 1 38/5:07.120 (1)
2 2ASHLEY SMITH 2 34/5:05.973 (1)
3 3KATHY SORRELL 3 32/5:02.522 (1)
12
Buggy Street Stock A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY DUDLEY 1 48/5:04.258 (1)
2 2TIM BUSHA 2 47/5:02.103 (1)
3 3KODY MEA 3 46/5:01.103 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Empty Pockets Raceway
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 3,981
Total Race Time 7 hours, 55 minutes, 50 seconds
close X