Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Sprint Car (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON PICKENS
2 2RODNEY ICE
3 3JASON BEAVER
2
Sprint Car (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM BUSHA
2 2KENNY DUDLEY
3 3MARTY MITCHELL
4 4 BEARD
3
Limited Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE MCAVOY
2 2DON ROLLINS
3 3DANNY PAYNE
4 4ANDY PRUITT
4
Limited Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAXTON CARROLL
2 2JJ MCAVOY
3 3SCOTT CHITWOOD
4 4KYI CHUMLEY
5 5CHARLIE PRUITT
5
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN COTTON
2 2TREY ROLLINS
3 3CLINT VAUGHN
4 4MARK SMITH
6
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW HAYNES
2 2ANDY PRUITT
3 3KEN MILLER
4 4NATHAN SMITH
7
Buggy Crate (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT CHITWOOD
2 2AUSTIN MILLER
3 3JOHN SPEARS
4 4KODY MEA
8
Buggy Crate (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT VAUGHN
2 2BRANDON PICKENS
3 3MARTY MITCHELL
4 4KENNY DUDLEY
9
Open Wheel Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTY MITCHELL
2 2SCOTT CHITWOOD
3 3RODNEY ICE
4 4STEVEN COTTON
5 5KENNY DUDLEY
10
Open Wheel Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BUCKY SORRELL
2 2ANDY PRUITT
3 3TIM BUSHA
4 4JASON BEAVER
5 5KODY MEA
6 6BRANDON PICKENS
11
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAGE SMITH
12
Powderpuff (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KATHY SORRELL
2 2NO NUTS COTTON
13
Buggy Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY DUDLEY
2 2KODY MEA
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Empty Pockets Raceway
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 3,981
Total Race Time 7 hours, 55 minutes, 50 seconds
close X