Mains Race Lineup
1
Limited Late Model B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETE JOHNSON 7 89/12:09.973 (2,1)
2 2MATTHEW HAYNES 8 86/12:11.707 (1,2)
3 3COLIN SMITH 9 53/6:31.570 (2,1)
2
Limited Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK SMITH 1 103/12:10.599 (2,1)
2 2SHANE RUTLEDGE 2 102/12:05.030 (1,2)
3 3ANDY PRUITT 3 101/12:08.517 (2,1)
4 4JJ MCAVOY 4 94/12:09.318 (1,2)
5 5REECE COTTON 5 93/11:51.430 (1,2)
6 6COLE MCAVOY 6 90/12:04.897 (2,1)
3
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN COTTON 7 72/9:13.662 (2,1)
2 2JOHN SPEARS 8 54/8:36.940 (2,1)
4
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH 1 91/10:03.523 (2,1)
2 2MATTHEW HAYNES 2 89/10:11.755 (2,1)
3 3ANDY PRUITT 3 86/10:06.924 (2,1)
4 4PATRICK SMITH 4 86/10:11.663 (1,2)
5 6BRANDON HIGGINS 6 79/10:02.661 (2,1)
5
4 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH 1 92/10:05.461 (1,2)
2 2PATRICK SMITH 2 88/10:01.239 (1,2)
3 3COLIN WESLEY 3 73/10:03.627 (1,2)
4 4BART 4 67/8:09.110 (2,1)
6
Open Wheel Modified A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BUCKY SORRELL 1 92/10:07.921 (1,2)
2 2ANDY PRUITT 2 91/10:06.935 (2,1)
3 3STEVEN COTTON 3 90/10:08.884 (1,2)
4 4MATTHEW HAYNES 4 62/7:25.340 (1,2)
5 5SHANE RUTLEDGE 5 58/6:37.578 (1,2)
6 6 BEARD 6 30/5:02.329 (1,2)
7
Street Stock A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRENTON ROMINES 1 68/10:05.640 (2,1)
2 2GAGE SMITH 2 63/10:08.652 (1,2)
8
Powderpuff A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEEDEE RUTLEDGE 1 72/10:05.707 (1,2)
2 2NO NUTS COTTON 2 55/9:59.567 (1,2)
3 3KATHY SORRELL 3 53/9:58.824 (1,2)
4 4AMY PHILLIPS 4 51/9:27.893 (1,2)
9
Sprint Car A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BUCKY SORRELL 1 79/10:09.259 (1,2)
2 2MATT RUTLEDGE 2 73/10:06.055 (1,2)
3 3 BEARD 3 39/5:01.948 (2,1)
4 4ANDY PRUITT 4 25/3:18.182 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Empty Pockets Raceway
Registrations Entries: 36
Drivers: 25
Total Race Laps 4,253
Total Race Time 9 hours, 5 minutes, 18 seconds
close X