Mains Race Lineup
1
Limited Late Model B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY KLINE 9 89/12:03.292 (1,2)
2 2ANDREW GILMER 10 85/12:10.310 (1,2)
3 3PETE JOHNSON 11 85/12:12.000 (1,2)
4 4IRONWOOD 12 83/12:12.371 (2,1)
5 5JACE ISBELL 13 80/12:04.462 (2,1)
6 6MICHEAL RUTLEDGE 14 80/12:13.738 (2,1)
7 7CARLTON FREEMAN 15 75/12:14.522 (1,2)
8 8COLE MCAVOY 16 58/8:08.322 (2,1)
9 9HUNTER COLLINS 17 48/12:10.420 (2,1)
2
Limited Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM BUSHA 1 101/12:02.696 (1,2)
2 2ANDY PRUITT 2 98/12:07.914 (2,1)
3 3GREG CHUMLEY 3 97/12:02.442 (1,2)
4 4PATRICK SMITH 4 97/12:09.835 (2,1)
5 5JJ MCAVOY 5 96/12:13.535 (1,2)
6 6SHANE RUTLEDGE 6 94/12:03.363 (2,1)
7 7CLINT VAUGHN 7 93/12:09.840 (1,2)
8 8MATTHEW HAYNES 8 91/12:08.661 (1,2)
3
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM COSBY 9 63/10:10.892 (1,2)
2 2TIM BUSHA 10 55/10:10.439 (2,1)
3 3JEFF HARRIS 11 50/5:59.042 (2,1)
4 4IRONWOOD 12 38/5:21.488 (2,1)
5 5MARK SMITH 13 19/2:13.113 (1,2)
4
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG CHUMLEY 1 83/10:03.500 (1,2)
2 2ANDY PRUITT 2 82/10:04.135 (2,1)
3 3 BEARD 3 72/10:08.796 (2,1)
4 4MATT RUTLEDGE 4 71/9:40.850 (1,2)
5 5SCOTT CHITWOOD 5 71/10:05.246 (2,1)
6 6ANDREW GILMER 6 71/10:13.419 (1,2)
7 7DANNY KLINE 7 70/9:03.370 (2,1)
8 8JOHN SPEARS 8 69/10:13.541 (2,1)
5
4 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK SMITH 1 84/10:01.173 (1,2)
2 2BUCKY SORRELL 2 84/10:16.481 (1,2)
3 3BART 3 72/9:11.776 (1,2)
4 4DANNY KLINE 4 68/10:06.540 (1,2)
5 5MARK SMITH 5 48/6:53.001 (1,2)
6 6CORY KORRECKT 6 46/6:26.488 (2,1)
6
Open Wheel Modified A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BUCKY SORRELL 1 83/10:06.040 (2,1)
2 2ANDY PRUITT 2 83/10:10.234 (2,1)
3 3JIMMY HIETT 3 82/10:04.930 (2,1)
4 4MATTHEW HAYNES 4 79/10:12.145 (1,2)
5 5ANDREW GILMER 5 71/10:15.641 (2,1)
6 6SHANE RUTLEDGE 6 67/10:05.176 (2,1)
7 7TOMMY MARTIN 7 31/5:07.309 (1,2)
8 8 BEARD 8 24/3:38.627 (1,2)
7
Street Stock A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRENTON ROMINES 1 64/10:13.458 (1,2)
2 2GAGE SMITH 2 57/10:14.767 (1,2)
3 3BRAYDON COLLINS 3 56/10:10.531 (1,2)
4 4LEVI HAYNES 4 36/8:50.973 (1,2)
5 5KYLER CHUMLEY 5 15/4:48.897 (1,2)
8
Powderpuff A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEEDEE RUTLEDGE 1 71/10:10.840 (2,1)
2 2KATHY SORRELL 2 68/10:03.590 (2,1)
9
Sprint Car A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN COTTON 1 41/5:05.455 (1,2)
2 2MARK SMITH 2 34/5:02.951 (1,2)
3 3BART 3 10/1:42.348 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Empty Pockets Raceway
Registrations Entries: 53
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 5,894
Total Race Time 13 hours, 48 minutes, 11 seconds
close X