Mains Race Lineup
1
Limited Late Model B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT RUTLEDGE 9 72/12:11.936 (1,2)
2 2TIM ANDERSON 10 68/12:10.351 (2,1)
3 3SHANE RUTLEDGE 11 62/12:07.851 (1,2)
4 4DANNY KLINE 12 43/6:00.039 (2,1)
5 5HUNTER COLLINS 13 42/7:42.706 (2,1)
6 6CLAY GINN 14 41/6:11.204 (2,1)
7 7CARLTON FREEMAN 15 41/11:33.614 (2,1)
8 8COLE MCAVOY 16 38/6:00.291 (1,2)
9 9ANDREW GILMER 17 12/1:55.137 (2,1)
2
Limited Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM BUSHA 1 94/12:05.678 (1,2)
2 2ANDY PRUITT 2 92/12:05.832 (2,1)
3 3GREG CHUMLEY 3 91/12:15.649 (1,2)
4 4JJ MCAVOY 4 91/12:17.197 (1,2)
5 5KYI CHUMLEY 5 89/12:04.761 (1,2)
6 6IRONWOOD 6 81/12:14.355 (2,1)
7 7MATTHEW HAYNES 7 75/12:10.696 (1,2)
8 8JACE ISBELL 8 72/12:08.051 (1,2)
3
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM DYER 9 65/10:04.074 (1,2)
2 2ANDREW GILMER 10 62/10:12.503 (1,2)
3 3BLAKE HURST 11 61/10:09.419 (1,2)
4 4JOHN SPEARS 12 59/10:09.494 (1,2)
5 5GREG CHUMLEY 13 56/9:14.676 (2,1)
6 6DANNY KLINE 14 36/5:57.839 (2,1)
4
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY PRUITT 1 81/10:08.897 (2,1)
2 2TIM BUSHA 2 79/10:08.322 (1,2)
3 3MARK SMITH 3 78/10:10.949 (1,2)
4 4DREW RUTLEDGE 4 76/10:15.691 (1,2)
5 5DON SHIRLEY 5 71/10:00.427 (2,1)
6 6IRONWOOD 6 70/10:01.183 (1,2)
7 7 BEARD 7 69/10:10.825 (2,1)
8 8JEREMY HIETT 8 68/10:10.487 (1,2)
5
4 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BART 1 87/10:11.925 (1,2)
2 2JEFF HARRIS 2 84/10:07.675 (1,2)
3 3BUCKY SORRELL 3 81/10:04.801 (1,2)
4 4MARK SMITH 4 75/10:09.296 (1,2)
5 5CORY KORRECKT 5 35/4:47.384 (1,2)
6
Open Wheel Modified B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REECE COTTON 9 71/10:18.410 (2,1)
2 2BLAKE HURST 10 63/10:08.555 (1,2)
3 3JEREMY HIETT 11 50/7:47.948 (2,1)
7
Open Wheel Modified A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY PRUITT 1 83/10:13.417 (2,1)
2 2DREW RUTLEDGE 2 82/10:06.566 (2,1)
3 3BUCKY SORRELL 3 77/10:04.026 (1,2)
4 4MATTHEW HAYNES 4 76/10:01.189 (1,2)
5 5SHANE RUTLEDGE 5 74/10:13.299 (2,1)
6 6 BEARD 6 73/10:12.483 (2,1)
7 7ANDREW GILMER 7 72/10:10.276 (1,2)
8 8RODNEY TALLEY 8 72/10:15.593 (2,1)
8
Street Stock A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDON COLLINS 1 54/10:06.869 (2,1)
2 2LEVI HAYNES 2 49/10:11.609 (2,1)
3 3GAGE SMITH 3 48/10:10.554 (1,2)
4 4AVERY CHAPEL 4 0/0.000 (1,2)
9
Powderpuff A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KATHY SORRELL 1 59/10:15.272 (2,1)
2 2DEEDEE RUTLEDGE 2 55/10:08.448 (2,1)
3 3HANNA RUTLEDGE 3 54/10:10.568 (2,1)
4 4ASHLEY SMITH 4 48/10:36.938 (1,2)
5 5JEREMY HIETT 5 32/10:03.685 (2,1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Empty Pockets Raceway
Registrations Entries: 55
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 5,818
Total Race Time 14 hours, 23 minutes, 43 seconds
close X