Mains Race Lineup
1
Limited Late Model C-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY KLINE 14 70/8:55.112 (2,1)
2 2COLE MCAVOY 15 70/12:19.630 (1,2)
3 3CARLTON FREEMAN 16 69/11:46.826 (2,1)
4 5HUNTER COLLINS 18 41/6:36.627 (1,2)
2
Limited Late Model B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW GILMER 8 96/12:02.697 (2,1)
2 2JONATHAN COFIELD 9 96/12:06.159 (2,1)
3 4SHANE RUTLEDGE 11 93/11:57.079 (2,1)
4 5CLINT VAUGHN 12 93/12:07.969 (2,1)
5 6MATTHEW HAYNES 13 91/12:08.116 (1,2)
6 7DANNY KLINE Bump-Up
3
Limited Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM BUSHA 1 103/12:08.658 (2,1)
2 2ANDY PRUITT 2 101/12:03.394 (2,1)
3 3TIM ANDERSON 3 101/12:11.204 (2,1)
4 4DREW RUTLEDGE 4 100/12:10.524 (1,2)
5 5JJ MCAVOY 5 98/12:05.309 (2,1)
6 6GREG CHUMLEY 6 98/12:08.605 (2,1)
7 7IRONWOOD 7 98/12:13.515 (2,1)
8 8JONATHAN COFIELD Bump-Up
4
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM COSBY 8 68/10:00.089 (1,2)
2 2MATT RUTLEDGE 9 61/9:30.782 (2,1)
5
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW RUTLEDGE 1 89/10:09.020 (2,1)
2 2ANDY PRUITT 2 86/10:06.986 (2,1)
3 3MARK SMITH 3 86/10:09.708 (1,2)
4 4IRONWOOD 4 83/10:06.313 (1,2)
5 5TIM BUSHA 5 80/10:04.692 (2,1)
6 6DANNY KLINE 6 78/10:10.637 (2,1)
7 7BLAKE HURST 7 70/10:06.216 (2,1)
8 8MATT RUTLEDGE Bump-Up
6
4 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH 1 90/10:06.117 (1,2)
2 2BUCKY SORRELL 2 89/10:07.852 (1,2)
3 3BART 3 86/10:06.027 (1,2)
4 4DANNY KLINE 4 65/8:13.624 (2,1)
5 5JEFF HARRIS 5 0/0.000 (1,2)
7
Open Wheel Modified A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW RUTLEDGE 1 87/10:13.321 (2,1)
2 2STEVEN COTTON 2 85/10:09.639 (2,1)
3 3ANDY PRUITT 3 84/9:41.496 (2,1)
4 4BLAKE HURST 4 84/10:11.228 (1,2)
5 5BUCKY SORRELL 5 84/10:14.494 (2,1)
6 7SHANE RUTLEDGE 7 64/8:43.540 (2,1)
7 8ANDREW GILMER 8 52/7:21.529 (2,1)
8 9MATTHEW HAYNES 9 30/5:50.374 (1,2)
8
Street Stock A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAGE SMITH 1 60/10:11.350 (2,1)
2 2JIMMY COFIELD 2 58/10:06.118 (1,2)
3 3BRAYDON COLLINS 3 37/8:06.495 (1,2)
9
Powderpuff A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEEDEE RUTLEDGE 1 62/10:19.841 (1,2)
2 2KATHY SORRELL 2 60/10:11.789 (2,1)
3 3ASHLEY SMITH 3 52/9:58.121 (2,1)
4 4HANNA RUTLEDGE 4 51/10:09.222 (2,1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Empty Pockets Raceway
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 5,925
Total Race Time 13 hours, 21 minutes, 9 seconds
close X