Mains Race Lineup
1
Limited Late Model B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK SMITH 9 44/6:00.366 (1)
2 2COLE MCAVOY 10 44/6:01.567 (1)
3 3ANDREW GILMER 11 44/6:02.866 (2)
4 4DANNY KLINE 12 43/6:03.160 (1)
5 5MATTHEW HAYNES 13 43/6:04.234 (2)
6 6SHANE RUTLEDGE 14 42/6:04.716 (1)
7 7MICHEAL RUTLEDGE 15 40/6:07.504 (1)
8 8CARLTON FREEMAN 16 38/6:06.735 (1)
9 9JACE ISBELL 17 37/6:09.474 (1)
2
Limited Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN COTTON 1 49/6:04.322 (1)
2 2GREG CHUMLEY 2 47/6:00.122 (2)
3 3TIM ANDERSON 3 47/6:02.052 (1)
4 4CLINT VAUGHN 4 47/6:03.691 (2)
5 5ANDY PRUITT 5 47/6:04.304 (2)
6 6JJ MCAVOY 6 47/6:05.248 (1)
7 7IRONWOOD 7 46/6:00.969 (1)
8 8COLIN SMITH 8 45/6:05.449 (1)
9 9ANDREW GILMER Bump-Up
3
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK SMITH 9 37/5:07.597 (2)
2 2 BEARD 10 33/5:00.936 (1)
3 3MATT RUTLEDGE 11 31/4:57.057 (2)
4
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH 1 42/5:04.800 (2)
2 2DREW RUTLEDGE 2 42/5:06.769 (2)
3 3ANDY PRUITT 3 40/5:06.316 (2)
4 4IRONWOOD 4 39/5:01.112 (2)
5 5JEREMY HIETT 5 39/5:01.412 (2)
6 6TIM BUSHA 6 39/5:02.113 (2)
7 7ANDREW GILMER 7 39/5:07.256 (1)
8 8DANNY KLINE 8 37/5:02.859 (1)
9 9 BEARD Bump-Up
5
4 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BUCKY SORRELL 1 43/5:00.740 (1)
2 2MARK SMITH 2 43/5:02.116 (1)
3 3BART 3 43/5:05.148 (2)
4 4HUNTER COLLINS 4 29/5:01.514 (2)
5 5DANNY KLINE 5 20/2:42.422 (2)
6
Open Wheel Modified B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BUCKY SORRELL 9 39/5:03.778 (1)
2 2 BEARD 10 37/5:04.836 (1)
3 3MATT RUTLEDGE 11 35/5:03.704 (2)
4 4ANDREW GILMER 12 30/5:04.139 (2)
5 5MATTHEW HAYNES 13 20/2:43.903 (1)
7
Open Wheel Modified A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW RUTLEDGE 1 43/5:04.171 (2)
2 2JEREMY HIETT 2 42/5:00.435 (1)
3 3ANDY PRUITT 3 42/5:01.920 (2)
4 4STEVEN COTTON 4 42/5:03.383 (2)
5 5BLAKE HURST 5 41/5:00.535 (2)
6 6JIMMY HIETT 6 41/5:02.274 (1)
7 7JASON HYATT 7 41/5:04.728 (1)
8 8SHANE RUTLEDGE 8 40/5:02.657 (2)
9 9 BEARD Bump-Up
8
Street Stock A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAGE SMITH 1 30/5:10.821 (1)
2 2TRENTON ROMINES 2 28/5:07.663 (1)
3 3RYDER HIETT 3 28/5:11.057 (1)
9
Powderpuff A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KATHY SORRELL 1 28/4:59.184 (1)
2 2DEEDEE RUTLEDGE 2 26/4:57.039 (1)
3 3ASHLEY SMITH 3 23/4:59.471 (1)
4 4HANNA RUTLEDGE 4 23/5:08.591 (1)
5 5MEGAN SMITH 5 18/5:06.834 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Empty Pockets Raceway
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 5,928
Total Race Time 14 hours, 15 minutes, 58 seconds
close X