Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Limited Late Model (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE RUTLEDGE
2 2CLINT VAUGHN
3 3ANDY PRUITT
4 4JJ MCAVOY
5 5STEVEN COTTON
2
Limited Late Model (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY KLINE
2 2ANDREW GILMER
3 3COLE MCAVOY
4 4COLIN SMITH
5 5GREG CHUMLEY
6 6TIM ANDERSON
3
Limited Late Model (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACE ISBELL
2 2CARLTON FREEMAN
3 3MICHEAL RUTLEDGE
4 4MATTHEW HAYNES
5 5PATRICK SMITH
6 6IRONWOOD
4
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1 BEARD
2 2PATRICK SMITH
3 3DANNY KLINE
4 4MARK SMITH
5 5DREW RUTLEDGE
5
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT RUTLEDGE
2 2IRONWOOD
3 3ANDY PRUITT
4 4TIM BUSHA
5 5JEREMY HIETT
6 6ANDREW GILMER
6
4 Wheel Drive Super Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY KLINE
2 2HUNTER COLLINS
3 3BART
4 4MARK SMITH
5 5BUCKY SORRELL
7
Open Wheel Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN COTTON
2 2BUCKY SORRELL
3 3BLAKE HURST
4 4JIMMY HIETT
5 5ANDY PRUITT
6 6JEREMY HIETT
8
Open Wheel Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW HAYNES
2 2ANDREW GILMER
3 3MATT RUTLEDGE
4 4SHANE RUTLEDGE
5 5 BEARD
6 6JASON HYATT
7 7DREW RUTLEDGE
9
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIETT
2 2TRENTON ROMINES
3 3GAGE SMITH
10
Powderpuff (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MEGAN SMITH
2 2HANNA RUTLEDGE
3 3ASHLEY SMITH
4 4DEEDEE RUTLEDGE
5 5KATHY SORRELL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Empty Pockets Raceway
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 5,928
Total Race Time 14 hours, 15 minutes, 58 seconds
close X