Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Limited Late Model (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY PRUITT
2 2STEVEN COTTON
3 3CLINT VAUGHN
4 4JJ MCAVOY
5 5SHANE RUTLEDGE
2
Limited Late Model (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM ANDERSON
2 2ANDREW GILMER
3 3COLE MCAVOY
4 4COLIN SMITH
5 5GREG CHUMLEY
6 6DANNY KLINE
3
Limited Late Model (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLTON FREEMAN
2 2MICHEAL RUTLEDGE
3 3IRONWOOD
4 4MATTHEW HAYNES
5 5PATRICK SMITH
6 6JACE ISBELL
4
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH
2 2DANNY KLINE
3 3 BEARD
4 4PATRICK SMITH
5 5DREW RUTLEDGE
5
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW GILMER
2 2ANDY PRUITT
3 3TIM BUSHA
4 4JEREMY HIETT
5 5IRONWOOD
6 6MATT RUTLEDGE
6
4 Wheel Drive Super Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH
2 2BUCKY SORRELL
3 3HUNTER COLLINS
4 4BART
5 5DANNY KLINE
7
Open Wheel Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN COTTON
2 2BUCKY SORRELL
3 3ANDY PRUITT
4 4JIMMY HIETT
5 5BLAKE HURST
6 6JEREMY HIETT
8
Open Wheel Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1 BEARD
2 2DREW RUTLEDGE
3 3JASON HYATT
4 4ANDREW GILMER
5 5MATTHEW HAYNES
6 6MATT RUTLEDGE
7 7SHANE RUTLEDGE
9
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIETT
2 2TRENTON ROMINES
3 3GAGE SMITH
10
Powderpuff (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEEDEE RUTLEDGE
2 2ASHLEY SMITH
3 3KATHY SORRELL
4 4HANNA RUTLEDGE
5 5MEGAN SMITH
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Empty Pockets Raceway
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 5,928
Total Race Time 14 hours, 15 minutes, 58 seconds
close X