Mains Race Lineup
1
Limited Late Model C-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLTON FREEMAN 16 86/13:59.824 (1,2)
2 2SHANE RUTLEDGE 17 55/8:02.464 (1,2)
3 3MICHEAL RUTLEDGE 18 44/8:31.470 (2,1)
4 4COLIN SMITH 19 0/0.000 (1,2)
2
Limited Late Model B-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE MCAVOY 9 105/14:01.250 (1,2)
2 2MATTHEW HAYNES 10 105/14:07.673 (2,1)
3 3CLINT VAUGHN 11 105/14:10.001 (2,1)
4 4KYI CHUMLEY 12 105/14:12.377 (1,2)
5 5JONATHAN COFIELD 13 103/13:58.912 (2,1)
6 6BLAKE HURST 14 102/14:05.103 (1,2)
7 7JACE ISBELL 15 89/13:58.684 (2,1)
3
Limited Late Model A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY PRUITT 1 114/14:03.035 (2,1)
2 2IRONWOOD 2 110/14:09.339 (2,1)
3 3ANDREW GILMER 3 109/13:58.661 (2,1)
4 4JJ MCAVOY 4 108/14:01.223 (1,2)
5 5STEVEN COTTON 5 108/14:04.362 (1,2)
6 6GREG CHUMLEY 6 107/13:58.313 (1,2)
7 7PATRICK SMITH 7 107/14:04.526 (2,1)
8 8DANNY KLINE 8 106/14:02.914 (2,1)
4
Open Wheel Modified B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REECE COTTON 9 74/10:03.023 (1,2)
2 2 BEARD 10 74/10:09.014 (1,2)
3 3ANDREW GILMER 11 67/10:11.174 (2,1)
4 4JEREMY HIETT 12 55/6:37.896 (1,2)
5 5ANDY PRUITT 13 44/5:30.627 (1,2)
6 6RODNEY TALLEY 14 30/5:01.063 (1,2)
7 7STEVEN COTTON 15 0/0.000 (1,2)
5
Open Wheel Modified A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HYATT 1 86/10:07.520 (2,1)
2 2DREW RUTLEDGE 2 83/10:06.425 (2,1)
3 3SHANE RUTLEDGE 3 81/10:05.862 (2,1)
4 4TIM BUSHA 4 81/10:11.504 (1,2)
5 5JIMMY HIETT 5 80/10:10.192 (1,2)
6 6MATTHEW HAYNES 6 79/10:09.141 (1,2)
7 7BUCKY SORRELL 7 79/10:14.241 (2,1)
8 8BLAKE HURST 8 77/10:07.889 (1,2)
6
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM DYER 9 63/10:07.964 (2,1)
2 2ANDREW GILMER 10 61/10:11.919 (1,2)
3 3MARK SMITH 11 43/5:32.817 (1,2)
4 4DANNY KLINE 12 38/5:02.917 (2,1)
7
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM BUSHA 1 83/10:12.137 (2,1)
2 2IRONWOOD 2 80/10:08.388 (2,1)
3 3JEFF HARRIS 3 78/10:08.613 (1,2)
4 4DREW RUTLEDGE 4 77/10:10.608 (2,1)
5 5 BEARD 5 77/10:12.442 (2,1)
6 6MATT RUTLEDGE 6 75/10:08.545 (1,2)
7 7PATRICK SMITH 7 70/10:08.797 (1,2)
8 8TIM COSBY 8 68/10:12.723 (1,2)
8
4 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH 1 90/10:10.966 (2,1)
2 2BART 2 80/10:05.647 (2,1)
3 3HUNTER COLLINS 3 57/10:12.422 (1,2)
9
Street Stock A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIETT 1 59/10:22.198 (2,1)
2 2GAGE SMITH 2 57/10:11.756 (2,1)
3 3JIMMY COFIELD 3 51/10:19.770 (1,2)
4 4BRAYDON COLLINS 4 27/5:42.414 (2,1)
10
Powderpuff A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KATHY SORRELL 1 53/9:59.465 (2,1)
2 2DEEDEE RUTLEDGE 2 48/9:56.908 (2,1)
3 3HANNA RUTLEDGE 3 39/9:50.978 (2,1)
4 4MEGAN SMITH 4 14/3:31.040 (2,1)
5 5ASHLEY SMITH 5 8/6:02.776 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Empty Pockets Raceway
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 6,600
Total Race Time 15 hours, 28 minutes, 44 seconds
close X