Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Limited Late Model (Heat 1/3)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACE ISBELL
2 2MATTHEW HAYNES
3 3JONATHAN COFIELD
4 4CLINT VAUGHN
5 5DANNY KLINE
6 6KYI CHUMLEY
2
Limited Late Model (Heat 2/3)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHEAL RUTLEDGE
2 2CARLTON FREEMAN
3 3BLAKE HURST
4 4COLE MCAVOY
5 5JJ MCAVOY
6 6GREG CHUMLEY
3
Limited Late Model (Heat 3/3)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN SMITH
2 2SHANE RUTLEDGE
3 3PATRICK SMITH
4 4IRONWOOD
5 5ANDREW GILMER
6 6STEVEN COTTON
7 7ANDY PRUITT
4
Open Wheel Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW GILMER
2 2REECE COTTON
3 3 BEARD
4 4BLAKE HURST
5 5JIMMY HIETT
6 6ANDY PRUITT
7 7DREW RUTLEDGE
5
Open Wheel Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN COTTON
2 2RODNEY TALLEY
3 3BUCKY SORRELL
4 4MATTHEW HAYNES
5 5SHANE RUTLEDGE
6 6TIM BUSHA
7 7JEREMY HIETT
8 8JASON HYATT
6
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY KLINE
2 2ADAM DYER
3 3TIM COSBY
4 4PATRICK SMITH
5 5MATT RUTLEDGE
6 6TIM BUSHA
7
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW GILMER
2 2 BEARD
3 3DREW RUTLEDGE
4 4IRONWOOD
5 5JEFF HARRIS
6 6MARK SMITH
8
4 Wheel Drive Super Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUNTER COLLINS
2 2BART
3 3MARK SMITH
9
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDON COLLINS
2 2RYDER HIETT
3 3JIMMY COFIELD
4 4GAGE SMITH
10
Powderpuff (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MEGAN SMITH
2 2ASHLEY SMITH
3 3HANNA RUTLEDGE
4 4DEEDEE RUTLEDGE
5 5KATHY SORRELL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Empty Pockets Raceway
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 6,600
Total Race Time 15 hours, 28 minutes, 44 seconds
close X