Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Limited Late Model (Heat 1/3)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN COFIELD
2 2JACE ISBELL
3 3DANNY KLINE
4 4CLINT VAUGHN
5 5KYI CHUMLEY
6 6MATTHEW HAYNES
2
Limited Late Model (Heat 2/3)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAKE HURST
2 2CARLTON FREEMAN
3 3GREG CHUMLEY
4 4COLE MCAVOY
5 5MICHEAL RUTLEDGE
6 6JJ MCAVOY
3
Limited Late Model (Heat 3/3)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN COTTON
2 2IRONWOOD
3 3ANDY PRUITT
4 4SHANE RUTLEDGE
5 5COLIN SMITH
6 6PATRICK SMITH
7 7ANDREW GILMER
4
Open Wheel Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1 BEARD
2 2ANDY PRUITT
3 3BLAKE HURST
4 4REECE COTTON
5 5ANDREW GILMER
6 6DREW RUTLEDGE
7 7JIMMY HIETT
5
Open Wheel Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RODNEY TALLEY
2 2BUCKY SORRELL
3 3SHANE RUTLEDGE
4 4STEVEN COTTON
5 5MATTHEW HAYNES
6 6JASON HYATT
7 7JEREMY HIETT
8 8TIM BUSHA
6
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY KLINE
2 2TIM COSBY
3 3PATRICK SMITH
4 4TIM BUSHA
5 5MATT RUTLEDGE
6 6ADAM DYER
7
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF HARRIS
2 2ANDREW GILMER
3 3 BEARD
4 4IRONWOOD
5 5DREW RUTLEDGE
6 6MARK SMITH
8
4 Wheel Drive Super Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BART
2 2MARK SMITH
3 3HUNTER COLLINS
9
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDON COLLINS
2 2JIMMY COFIELD
3 3GAGE SMITH
10
Powderpuff (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASHLEY SMITH
2 2MEGAN SMITH
3 3KATHY SORRELL
4 4DEEDEE RUTLEDGE
5 5HANNA RUTLEDGE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Empty Pockets Raceway
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 6,600
Total Race Time 15 hours, 28 minutes, 44 seconds
close X