Mains Race Lineup
1
Limited Late Model B-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE MCAVOY 9 112/16:11.715 (2,1)
2 2CLINT VAUGHN 10 111/16:13.342 (2,1)
3 3CARLTON FREEMAN 11 37/6:48.073 (1,2)
4 4ANDY PRUITT 12 30/8:39.595 (1,2)
2
Limited Late Model A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONWOOD 1 128/16:06.318 (1,2)
2 2ANDREW GILMER 2 128/16:12.875 (2,1)
3 3JJ MCAVOY 3 127/16:08.776 (2,1)
4 4DANNY KLINE 4 124/16:11.868 (2,1)
5 5SHANE RUTLEDGE 5 123/16:06.500 (1,2)
6 6STEVEN COTTON 6 122/16:03.515 (1,2)
7 7PATRICK SMITH 7 121/16:11.127 (2,1)
8 8GREG CHUMLEY 8 118/16:11.012 (1,2)
9 9ANDY PRUITT Bump-Up
3
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HYATT 9 0/0.000 (1,2)
2 8ANDY PRUITT 8 17/2:32.418 (1,2)
4
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH 1 86/10:12.531 (2,1)
2 2JEREMY HIETT 2 85/10:05.236 (2,1)
3 3IRONWOOD 3 83/10:09.057 (1,2)
4 4ANDREW GILMER 4 79/10:06.284 (2,1)
5 5TIM COSBY 5 70/10:13.792 (2,1)
6 7DANNY KLINE 7 46/5:57.960 (2,1)
7 6MATT RUTLEDGE 6 63/7:48.589 (1,2)
5
Open Wheel Modified B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CORY KORRECKT 11 24/6:04.134 (1,2)
2 9ANDY PRUITT 9 42/5:06.419 (1,2)
3 10ANDREW GILMER 10 33/8:51.812 (2,1)
6
Open Wheel Modified A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HYATT 1 83/10:07.101 (2,1)
2 2JEREMY HIETT 2 82/10:04.790 (1,2)
3 3STEVEN COTTON 3 79/10:06.162 (2,1)
4 4SHANE RUTLEDGE 4 79/10:09.774 (1,2)
5 5RODNEY TALLEY 5 78/10:10.410 (2,1)
6 6JIMMY HIETT 6 67/8:32.573 (2,1)
7 7GREG CHUMLEY 7 66/10:05.292 (2,1)
8 8BUCKY SORRELL 8 43/5:06.958 (2,1)
7
4 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY HIETT 1 86/10:14.015 (1,2)
2 2BUCKY SORRELL 2 85/10:11.215 (1,2)
3 3MARK SMITH 3 77/9:08.005 (2,1)
8
Powderpuff A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEEDEE RUTLEDGE 1 0/0.000 (1,2)
9
Street Stock A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIETT 1 73/12:19.500 (2,1)
2 2JACE ISBELL 2 48/12:06.886 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Empty Pockets Raceway
Registrations Entries: 36
Drivers: 23
Total Race Laps 3,371
Total Race Time 7 hours, 48 minutes, 1 second
close X