Mains Race Lineup
1
Limited Late Model B-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUNTER COLLINS 9 0/0.000 (1,2)
2 8SHANE RUTLEDGE 8 84/13:07.975 (1,2)
3 7MATTHEW HAYNES 7 93/12:34.030 (2,1)
4 6COLE MCAVOY 6 112/16:00.265 (1,2)
2
Limited Late Model A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONWOOD 1 123/16:08.522 (2,1)
2 2STEVEN COTTON 2 122/16:04.002 (2,1)
3 3ANDY PRUITT 3 122/16:09.151 (1,2)
4 4GREG CHUMLEY 4 121/16:03.597 (2,1)
5 5JJ MCAVOY 5 120/16:05.683 (1,2)
3
Street Stock A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KATHY SORRELL 1 61/12:12.581 (1,2)
2 2GAGE SMITH 2 58/12:08.292 (2,1)
4
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW RUTLEDGE 1 75/9:56.914 (1,2)
2 2MARK SMITH 2 75/10:03.557 (1,2)
3 3ANDY PRUITT 3 72/10:03.990 (2,1)
4 4GREG CHUMLEY 4 70/10:01.976 (2,1)
5 5MATTHEW HAYNES 5 67/10:09.289 (1,2)
6 6MATT RUTLEDGE 6 50/10:01.714 (2,1)
7 7SHANE RUTLEDGE 7 41/6:07.232 (1,2)
5
4 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADLEY CHRISTOPHER 1 68/9:54.888 (1,2)
2 2MARK SMITH 2 61/7:55.998 (2,1)
6
Open Wheel Modified B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN COTTON 11 59/8:26.184 (1,2)
2 2JIMMY HIETT 12 48/6:19.095 (2,1)
3 10ANDY PRUITT 10 59/7:39.521 (2,1)
4 9MATT RUTLEDGE 9 63/10:01.764 (2,1)
7
Open Wheel Modified A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY HIETT 1 82/10:12.157 (2,1)
2 2DREW RUTLEDGE 2 80/9:57.664 (1,2)
3 3SHANE RUTLEDGE 3 79/9:48.347 (2,1)
4 4JASON HYATT 4 77/10:09.398 (1,2)
5 5BUCKY SORRELL 5 76/10:03.634 (1,2)
6 6RODNEY TALLEY 6 75/10:00.986 (2,1)
7 7BLAKE HURST 7 73/10:03.502 (2,1)
8 8MATTHEW HAYNES 8 73/10:11.520 (1,2)
8
Powderpuff A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KATHY SORRELL 1 54/10:07.538 (1,2)
2 2DEEDEE RUTLEDGE 2 50/10:07.540 (1,2)
3 3HANNA RUTLEDGE 3 45/9:56.318 (2,1)
4 4MISSY HURST 4 23/5:01.446 (2,1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Empty Pockets Raceway
Registrations Entries: 34
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 4,360
Total Race Time 10 hours, 27 minutes, 15 seconds
close X