Mains Race Lineup
1
Limited Late Model B-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE MCAVOY 9 103/16:00.570 (2,1)
2 2JJ MCAVOY 10 70/10:30.169 (1,2)
3 3DANNY KLINE 11 46/7:49.876 (2,1)
4 4CLAY GINN 12 0/0.000 (1,2)
5 8KYI CHUMLEY 8 107/15:56.105 (2,1)
2
Limited Late Model A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY PRUITT 1 127/16:13.512 (2,1)
2 2REECE COTTON 2 122/16:03.052 (2,1)
3 3STEVEN COTTON 3 119/16:06.922 (2,1)
4 4ANDREW GILMER 4 118/16:00.644 (2,1)
5 5IRONWOOD 5 117/16:04.928 (2,1)
6 6TIM ANDERSON 6 117/16:06.408 (1,2)
7 7MATTHEW HAYNES 7 114/16:05.827 (2,1)
3
Street Stock A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAGE SMITH 1 61/11:53.210 (2,1)
2 2KYLER CHUMLEY 2 31/6:00.708 (2,1)
3 3DYLAN RAMSEY 3 25/7:41.586 (2,1)
4 4BLAKE HURST 4 0/0.000 (1,2)
5 5DEEDEE RUTLEDGE 4 0/0.000 (1,2)
4
Open Wheel Modified A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW RUTLEDGE 1 77/10:01.375 (2,1)
2 2BUCKY SORRELL 2 74/10:02.774 (2,1)
3 3SHANE RUTLEDGE 3 72/9:24.105 (1,2)
4 4ANDY PRUITT 4 71/9:29.242 (1,2)
5 5BLAKE HURST 5 49/8:01.879 (2,1)
6 6STEVEN COTTON 6 37/5:03.922 (1,2)
7 7RODNEY TALLEY 7 35/4:58.722 (2,1)
8 8IRONWOOD 8 26/4:28.077 (1,2)
5
4 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH 1 40/4:34.921 (2,1)
2 2TRENTON CLARK 2 0/0.000 (1,2)
6
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW CADLE 9 45/9:58.384 (2,1)
2 2ANDREW GILMER 10 44/7:50.963 (2,1)
3 3MATT RUTLEDGE 11 21/2:52.035 (1,2)
4 4 BEARD 12 19/3:07.477 (1,2)
5 8TIM COSBY 8 56/10:01.398 (2,1)
7
2 Wheel Drive Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW RUTLEDGE 1 78/10:07.863 (2,1)
2 2GREG CHUMLEY 2 76/9:58.252 (1,2)
3 3TIM ANDERSON 3 73/10:02.451 (2,1)
4 4MATTHEW HAYNES 4 72/9:57.414 (1,2)
5 5JEFF HARRIS 5 71/10:02.303 (2,1)
6 6ANDY PRUITT 6 67/9:25.054 (2,1)
7 7SHANE RUTLEDGE 7 67/10:02.584 (2,1)
8
Powderpuff A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KATHY SORRELL 1 46/9:54.816 (2,1)
2 2LUCY MEDDERS 2 40/9:39.661 (2,1)
3 3ASHLEY SMITH 3 40/9:44.959 (2,1)
4 4MISSY HURST 4 38/9:57.011 (2,1)
5 5DEEDEE RUTLEDGE 5 32/10:05.619 (2,1)
6 6HANNA RUTLEDGE 6 29/9:09.618 (2,1)
7 7HAILEY MCAVOY 7 28/8:59.280 (2,1)
8 8SARA MCAVOY 8 9/4:14.106 (2,1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Empty Pockets Raceway
Registrations Entries: 46
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 4,650
Total Race Time 12 hours, 5 minutes, 39 seconds
close X